The Bedroom Barter (Сара Крейвен); HarperCollins

409 р.

  • Издатель: Harpercollins
  • ISBN: 9781474055390
  • Книги: Современные любовные романы
  • ID:5997005
Где купить

Где купить (1)

Цена от 409 р. до 409 р. в 1 магазинах

МагазинЦенаНаличие
409 р.
413 р. -1% Электронная книга Кэшбэк до 6.7%

22.05.2026
Яндекс.Маркет
5/5
Промокоды на скидку

Описание

Mills & Boon proudly presents THE SARA CRAVEN COLLECTION. Sara’s powerful and passionate romances have captivated and thrilled readers all over the world for five decades making her an international bestseller.THE BEDROOM BARTERHe’s keeping secretsChellie Greer is a long way from home. Penniless and without her passport, she's stuck working in a seedy club with no means of escape – until Ash Brennan walks in. What is such an irresistible man doing in a place like this?Ash offers her a way out, but Chellie wonders why. Does he really want to protect her and what is the price of her freedom?

Смотри также о книге.

О книге

ПараметрЗначение
Автор(ы)
ИздательHarperCollins
ISBN9781474055390
Форматы электронной версииFB2.ZIP,FB3,EPUB,IOS.EPUB,TXT.ZIP,RTF.ZIP,A4.PDF,A6.PDF,MOBI.PRC,TXT

Отзывы (0)

Зарегистрируйтесь и получайте бонусы за покупки!

Книги: Художественная литература фантастика - издательство "Harpercollins"

Категория 327 р. - 490 р.

Книги: Художественная литература фантастика

Категория 327 р. - 490 р.

закладки (0) сравнение (0)

9 ms